Tilmeldte 2021

         
1  Claus Jørgensen Volvo 142 S 1967
002  Jan K. laursen BMW 2002 1975
4  Knud Erik Jørgensen Volvo 210 Pickup 1965
5  Knud Erik Jørgensen Volvo 210 1968
 7  Kim Mathiasen  Mazda RX7 1980 
8  Anders Nørum BMW E21 320 1981
9  Tony Venderby Renault Caravelle 1965
13  Hans Erik Sørensen Toyota Camry 1,8 SV10 1985
15  Viggo Jørgensen Chrysler Valiant 1963
16  Flemming Badura Ford F100 1954
18  Ole Knudsen Volvo 142 1971
20  Erik Sørensen Morris Oxford 1957
22  Steffen Jørgensen Volvo B 210 1967
23  Susanne Jensen Triumph Herald 1962
25  Ole Kristoffersen Ford Mustang California Special 1968
26  Per Madsen VW Boble 1303 1973
27  Knud Sørensen Volvo 142 1972
30  Per Sørensen Ford A 1930
34
 Dan Vestergaard Tvermose
VW 1600 type 311 1969
36  Karl Kyndesen Mercedes 220 S 1966
40  Aage Weng Volvo Amazone 1961
 57  Erik Bach Hansen  Triumph  GT6+  1970 
64  Søren Hviid-Pedersen Ford T 1926
 66  Alf Agerholm Pedersen Volvo  210 Duett  1966 
72  Ivan Bloch VW 1302 Cabriolet 1972
 77  Kim Willi Christiansen Mercedes  200  1977 
80  Villy Weng NSU RO80 1972
106  Frank Meyer Ford Anglia 106E 1962
110  Søren Christensen VW 1303 Cabriolet 1973
121  Erik Kirk Volvo 121 1962
 142  Morten Sørensen Volvo  142  1973 
323  Finn Hauris Sørensen Mazda 323 1985
343  Jens Erik Elkrog Volvo 343 DL 1979
850  Lars Kirk Morris Mini 850 1976 
         
3  Poul Henning Høj Ariel Red Hunter 1955
6  Frede Dahl Nimbus C Special 1950
10  Erland FN M90 1931
11  Margrethe Høj BSA C11 1954
12  Orla Møller BSA Z 1933
14  Anders Schjødt BSA BC11G 1953
17  Henning Damsgaard Jensen Nimbus C 1937
19  John Mikkelsen Nimbus C 1939
21  Axel Bonde BSA Rocket 650 1964
24  Knud Søgaard BSA Super Rocket 1960
28  Jørgen Bach Zundap Norma Lux 1956
31  Knud Madsen Triumph Bonneville 1970
35  Palle jensen Nimbus C m. Acap sidevogn 1943
39  Erling Jensen BSA A65 Firebird 1970
42  Bent Olesen Nimbus C m. sidevogn 1952
48  Bendt Hansen BMW R45 1978
 60  Ib Knudsen BMW R60/6 1975
 65  Mads Knudsen BMW  R65 1979
         
32  Tage Andersen NSU Quickly 1954
33  Kristian Andersen NSU Quickly 1958
 100  Reserveret Svend Andersen      
         
37  Svend Jørgensen IH 523 1972
38  Anders Jørgensen Ferguson 35 Diesel 1960
41  Jens Jørgen Therkelsen IH McCormich B275 1966
 125  Uffe Pedersen Bukh  554  1965 
 126  Uffe Pedersen  Ferguson  31  1954
       
 29  Kaj Hitz Volvo  L 375 1957 
         
         
       
         
       
  Elise Jørgensen      
  Karl Kyndesen      
  Else Grundholm      
Hylke Veterantræf & Markedsdag | Oustedvej 3, 8660 Skanderborg  | Tlf.: 31684824 | ib.knudsen@live.dk