Tilmeldte 2019

 
  FORELØBIG deltagerliste      
  Opdateres løbende      
  indtil tilmelding lukkes      
  søndag d. 11 / 8 kl. 20.00      
         
 1  Erik Sørensen  Morris  Oxford  1957 
 2  Jan H. Christensen Volvo  142 1973 
 3  Per Sørensen Ford  A 1930 
5  Jytte Olesen Morris Mascot Van 1973
 7  Kim Mathiassen Mazda  RX 7  1980 
8  Knud Sørensen Volvo 142 1973
10  Brian Kjærsgaard VW 1600 Cabriolet 1971
11  Svend Aage Skov Volvo 142 1972
12  Anne-Mette Hjortshøj Asra Kit-car 1972
13  Hans Erik Sørensen Toyota Camry 1,8 SV10 1985
19  Lars Bjerregaard Ford Mustang 289 1967 
20  Randy & Hardy Christensen Opel Kapitain 1939
21  Knud Erik Jørgensen Volvo 210 1968 
23  Benedicte & Arne Henriksen Opel Commodore Coupe 1975
25  Jan K. Laursen BMW 2002 1975
26  Tony Venderby Renault Caravelle R 1133 1965
28  Flemming Badura Ford F100 1954
30  Claus Jørgensen Volvo 142 S 1967
34  Carsten Tøllesen Lancia Beta GT 1978
36  Jan Paul Kuchta Chevrolet Corvette Stingray Cabriolet C3 1971
41  Birger Høj Madsen Volvo 544 1961 
42  Per Madsen VW 1303 1972 
43  Anita Høj Madsen Chevrolet Caprice 1979 
44  Ole Kristoffersen Ford Mustang 1968 
45  Anders Ry Mathiasen Chevrolet Corvette Stingray 1972 
47  Jesper Møldrup Ford Mustang 289 1966
 57  Hans Ole Jensen Chevrolet  Pick up  1957 
60  Kim Willi Christiansen Renault 4CV Deluxe 1960
66  Alf Agerholm Pedersen Volvo 210 Duett 1966
 70  Preben Kristensen Ford  Mustang  1968 
74  Søren Sørensen Citroen HY "Grønært" 1974
164  Jørgen Salomonsen Volvo 164 1974
         
 4  Knud Madsen Triumph  Bonneville  1970 
9  Torben Pedersen Kreidler Florett TM 1971
14  Frede Dahl Jensen Nimbus Special 1950
15  Hans jensen BSA A 10 SR 1961
16  Lone Borgbjerg Jensen BSA M 21 1954
17  Carlo Mathiesen Nimbus M. sidevogn 1951
18  Margrethe Høj BSA C11 1954
22  Orla Møller BSA Standard 1933
24  Poul Henning Høj Ariel 350 Red Hunter 1955
27  Anders Schjødt BSA C11G 1953
29  Henrik Heide Moto Guzzi V 35 1980
36  Knud Søgaard BSA Super Rocket 1960
39  Edward Norzezyk Triumph   1929
40  Palle Jensen Nimbus M. Acap 1943 
46  Ib Hansen MZ TS250 1973
48  Bendt Hansen BMW R45 1978
49  Poul Pedersen Moto Guzzi Falcone Turismo 1958
65  Mads Knudsen BMW R65 1979
 69  Johannes Nielsen Moto Guzzi  V7  1969 
75  Ib Knudsen BMW R60/6 1975
101  Jens Høstrup NSU Fox 1955
         
       
100  Jens Høstrup NSU Quickly TT 1960
 110  Søren Christensen Kreidler  Superstar 1982 
111  Martin Christensen Suzuki DM50 Samurai 1984
         
       
6  Aage Reng Sabb G 10 Diesel 1965
 31  Poul Erik Sejersen
Struer
3hk 1915 
32  Poul Erik Sejersen
KIM
   
33  Poul Erik Sejersen
Div. motorer 
   
37  Aage Reng
Villiers
Midget 1953
   
 
   
 
 
   
 35  Torben Andersen
Massey Ferguson 
MF35  1958 
 38   Tage Nymark
MF
1080 1972 
   
 
   
 
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
 
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
 
 
   
  Hylke Bibliotek
 
   
  OK benzin & fyringsolie
 
   
Hylke Veterantræf & Markedsdag | Oustedvej 3, 8660 Skanderborg  | Tlf.: 31684824 | ib.knudsen@live.dk