TILMELDTE 2024

       
1  Erik Sørensen  Morris   Oxford  1957
3  Carlo Lybech  MG  B  1968
4  Jens Høstrup  NSU  Prinz 4  1967
7  Kim Mathiasen  Mazda   RX7  1980
9  Knud Sørensen  Volvo  142  1972
10  Tony Venderby  BMW  2002  1972
12  Margrethe & Poul Henning Høj  Ford  Escort MK3  1981
13  Hans Erik Sørensen  Jaguar  Daimler  1987
17  Ib Petersen  VW  Type 3  1971
20  Benny Sigtenbjerggard  Ford  A 4-dørs  1930
22  Bjarne Kristensen  Ford  A Tudor  1928
24  Gert Ove Jensen  Triumph  Herald  1966
28  Arne Ladefoged Christensen  Saab  900 Cabriolet  1989
58  Alf Agerholm Pedersen  Austin Healey  100/6  1958
62  Henrik Nordenhof  Ford  17M P3  1962
66  Frank Gadeberg  Ford  Mustang  1966
69  Frank Hansen  Opel  Rekord C  1969
73  Jytte Olesen  Morris  Mascot Van  1973
75  Steen Glerup Pedersen  Morris  1000 Pickup  1962
76  Rene Skov Nielsen  Morris  Mascot  1976
80  Finn Hauris Sørensen  Audi  80  1987
89  Bodil & Hans Jensen  VW  Golf Cabriolet  1989
110  Søren Christensen  VW  1303 Cabriolet  1973
111  Viggo jørgensen  Ford  Capri 2,3S  1978
116  Brian Kjærsgaard  Mercedes  W116  1976
140  Claus Jørgensen  Volvo  142 S  1967
142  Morten Roballe Sørensen  Volvo  142  1973
169  Frank Thorkild Olesen  Opel  Cadett LS  1969
176  Chris Veibel  VW  Bobbel 113 Deluxe  1960
210  Knud Erik Jørgensen  Volvo  210 Pickup  1965
280  Dan Haugsted  Mercedes Benz  280 SEL  1982
343  Jens Erik Elkrog  Volvo  343 DL  1979
626  Gert Leth  Mazda  626 2,0l GT Coupe  1989
 818  Tommy Hansen  Mazda  818 Coupe  1976
850  Lars Kirk  Morris  Mini 850  1977
         
         
2  Asbjørn Hagen Nielsen  BMW  R45  1980
5  Knud Madsen  Triumph  Bonneville  1970
6  Jan Rasmussen  DKW  RT200  1956
8  Orla Møller  BSA  500 ccm  1933
11  Torben Pilsgaard Hansen  Nimbus  C  1957
16  Anders Schjødt  BSA  BC11G  1953
18  Peter Henriksen  Triumph  Tiger Cub  1956
19  Michael Klapp  BMW  R75  1943
 21  Bendt Hansen  BMW  R45  1978
23  Erling Jensen  BSA  A65  1970
25  Christina Høstrup  NSU  Fox  1954
37  Henning Damsgaard Jensen  Nimbus  C  1937
54  Lone Borgbjerg Jensen  BSA  M21  1954
60  Ib Knudsen  BMW  R60/6  1975
64  Robert Werner  Dnepr  750K  1964
65  Mads Knudsen  BMW  R65  1978
         
       
375  Kaj Hitz  Volvo  L375  1957
         
         
26  John Mikkelsen  Radexi    1966
 222  Per Rusholt  NSU  Quickly  1967
         
       
 29  Anders Jørgensen  Ferguson  35 diesel  1960
 30  Svend Jørgensen  IH  523 diesel vendegear  1972
135  Jens Jørn Therkelsen  Massey Ferguson  135 m. kuledækker  1978
         
       
 14  Aage Reng  Villiers  2-takt mc motor  1963
15  Aage Reng  FF  4-5 hk m. Ford A dele  1951
         
       
         
       
   Forever Aloe Vera Illeruplund      
Hylke Veterantræf & Markedsdag | Oustedvej 3, 8660 Skanderborg  | Tlf.: 31684824 | ib.knudsen@live.dk